BOUVIER HEALTH FOUNDATION
Home STATISTICS Perform Top 20 2018
Performance Top 20 - 2018 PDF  | Print |

Performance Top Twenty 2018
Qualifiers/Titles/scores
(Updated 8-10-18)

RANK DOGS TITLES/POINTS

ELITE

ELITE
HTCH
Crestwood's Belgian Quintessence de Fellstar

Pat and Cori Taylor
HTCH (AHBA)
HXAs
ELITE
HTCH
La Perla's Genevieve

Mary Sloane
HTCH (AHBA)
HRD sheep III HTAD cattle II (AHBA)
HSAd HIAsM
2017 ABdFC National Specialty HIT(geese)
2017ABdFC National Specialty HC
ELITE
RATCH
Wilma II

Philip C. Price Jr.
RATCH
ELITE
CHDD
GCH CH Adara Rock N Rico Fermi du Matin CD RA OA OAJ DD CGCA

Leslie McFarland
CCHD
ELITE
CHDD
Dalmar's Mika Gracious Step In Time At Adara CD RAE MX AXJ DD BDD CGCA

Leslie McFarland
CHDD
MBDDX
MX
RAE
ELITE
PACH 2
MACH PACH2 Margaux's K.O. Kid MXB MJS MXP6 MXPS MJP7 MJPS PAX2 XF T2BP CGCA

Catherine Mason
PACH2
PAX2 MXP4 MJP5 MJPS MXP5 MXPS MJP6 MXP6 MJP7 CGCA
ELITE
PACH
CH PACH La Jeron's Steel Rain CDX PCDX GN GO VER RAE HSAdsc MXP5 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX OFP

JoAnn Shaffer
PACH
MXP5 MXPS
ELITE
PACH
CH PACH Herdeaux Mardi Gras MXP5 MXPS MJP5 MJPS

Dr. Susannah Feagin
PACH
MXP5 MXPS
ELITE
CT
CH CT Sleeping Ladys Hanna At Bouvieracres VCD1 BN RE OAP OJP NDD CGC
Vineta Hesson
CT
VST
OJP
NW1
RANK/PTS. PERFORMANCE TOP 20 HONOREES
1 OTCH Carrig's A Mile Of Smiles UDX10 PUTD OM5 BN GN GO VER RE CGCA

Ed Hobby
*UDX 10 -30+18
RE -3
HIT All-breed Obedience Trial 5/13/18 -3
(2) HC All-breed Obedience Trial 5/13/18 - 6
(2) HIT All-breed Obedience Trial 5/14/18 - 6
HC All-breed Obedience Trial 5/13/18 - 3 = 69
2 GCH DC Frontier Just Do It VCD1 CDX BN RE HSAdsc HSBdsc HIAds HIBdc HIAcM HXAdMsMcM OAP NDD

Jean Nocilly
HSBs - 3
DD - 5
PCDX GO VER *UD - 25 = 33
3 Briarlea Justine De La Luz UD PCDX BN RE TD HSAs CA RATS CGC

Sunny DeYoung
RATO RATS - 4
PCDX *UD - 25
RE – 3 = 32
4 CH Adara's Jubelen Jedi VCD3 UDX VER RE PT MX MXJ MJB MXF DD BDD BH THDX CGCA TKN

Chris Jurey
TKN TKI TKA - 1
*MXB - 22
MBDDX -  8 = 31

*Tie breaker – Eligibility title higher level
5

CH La Chanson’s Moonraker RN PT FDC CAX2 DD THDA RATN CGCA

Brenna Mooney

FDC (2017 pts) - 2
HSAs - 3
TKN - 1
BCAT - 1
CGCU - 2
THDX - 2
NAWBA Carting HIT - 2
IN (Interior Novice – USCSS) - 3
* MDDX - 15 = 31
6 Bon Idee's Let The Good Times Roll BN RN PT FDC MXP AJP OFP CAX BCAT THDN CGCA TKA

Deborah Ross
PT -  3
THDN - 1
RN - 2
BCAT - 1
FDC (2017 pts) – 2
*OFP – 10
TKN TKI TKA - 1
BN - 3
NDD -3
2017 National Specialty Reserve MLP - 1  = 27
7 Avion's Just A Jewel TD HSAds FDC DD

Maureen Benetti
FDC (2017 pts) - 2
RATN - 2
HTAD geese II *HRD sheep II (AHBA) - 15
MDD - 6
NAWBA Carting RHIT - 1= 26

*Tie breaker – Regular Eligibility titles outranks preferred titles

8 Margaux's Great Warrior Of Men NAP NJP XFP NDD RATS CGC TKN NDD

Mychel Ankeny
TKN - 1
OFP *XFP - 15
RATO - 3
NDD - 3
2017 National Specialty HIT (agility) - 2
2017 National Specialty MLP - 2 = 26

*Tie breaker – Eligibility title higher level
9 Briarlea Mina's Sweet Surprise CDX BN GN RE NA NF NBDD CGC

Cathy & Tony Longworth & Sunny J DeYoung
*CDX - 12
NF NAJ OF - 5
TKN TKI - 1
ANDD -  4
NAWBA Carting HIT - 2
Rally All Breed Rally HC -2 = 26
10 Melodane Hors Categorie (“Atle”)

Lisa Rodier
L1I NW3E NW3I *NW3 = 25

*Tie breaker – Highest  Eligibility titles
11 Legend's Firecracker Spicy Surprise CA SCN SIN CGC (“Chili”)

Michelle Kitzrow
SCN SIN L1E L2I NW2 NW3E
*NW3=25

*Tie breaker – Highest  Eligibility titles
12

 

Wise Choice Hawker Hurricane (“Hawkeye”)

Georgia Edwards
*NW3= 25
13 PACH Skyhi Her Be Olive MXP6 MXPS MJP4 MJPB PAX XFP T2BP

Nancy Macklin
MXP6 MJP5 *MJPS = 24

*Tie breaker – Eligibility title higher level
14 Adara's No Nonsense Casey's A Comin MX MXJ MJB OF CGCA

Catherine Mason
OF AX MXJ MX *MJB - 22
CGCA - 2 = 24
15 GCH CH Quiche's Livin It Up In Texas MX MXJ MFB T2B THDN CGCA CGCU TKA

Karen Kimbrough & Duke Kimbrough
T2B MX MXJ *MFB - 22
TKI TKA - 1 = 23

*Tie breaker – Eligibility title higher level

16

War Bouviator Kallisto CD BN RE AXP AJP NFP CGCA TKN

Deborah Abeles & Fred Abeles
CD - 3
*AXP - 15
TKN +1
USCSS DDCN (Novice Level title) NW1 + 4 = 23
17 Herdeaux Laissez Les Bon Temps Rouler MX MXB MXJ MJB OF CGC

Dr. Susannah Feagin
OF MX MXJ MJB *MXB = 22
18 Mapleridge Daelgardes Heaven's Quest MX AXJ

Ellen Raper & David Raper
*MX = 20
19 Ch Dajeen Calm Midnight Dragon Hunter CD BN RE PT CAX CGCA CGCU MDDX VBCH

David Herndon
DD
*NAWBA GMDD (9/02/17) +17 NAWBA HIT (6/02/17) +2 = 19
20 CH Lamadero's Eyes On The Prize By Reidsan CDX BN RN OAP OJP NFP THDN CGCMSgt.

Wilbert Reid & Mrs. Sherell Guichard- Thomas
OAP - 5
*CDX - 12 = 17

*= Elgibility Title

 

Last Updated on Tuesday, 18 September 2018 23:32